RESULTADO DA 2ª ETAPA COPA NORTE - MAXIMILIANO DE ALMEIDA - 11/03/2007
CATEGORIA EX 1    
256 Guilherme Zottis Laboratório Cleomar Passo Fundo
14 Diego Colet Moinho Casquense Casca
7 Flaviano Tiepo VM Racing, ELM Móveis  Concórdia/SC
2 Marcelo Betineli Borracharia GM Vanini
933 Marcos Antônio Bordin Cereais Pagnussat Camargo
23 Marcos Cinelli Cinelli Motos Ibiraiaras
180 Gildo Massocco Massocco Comunicação Visual Concordia/SC
11 João Carlos Gazola Du Bolso Lagoa Vermelha
566 Roges Pagnussat Cereais Pagnussat Camargo
 
CATEGORIA EX 2    
256 Guilherme Zottis Laboratório Cleomar Passo Fundo
23 Marcos Cinelli Cinelli Motos Ibiraiaras
14 Diego Colet Moinho Casquense Casca
2 Marcelo Betineli Borracharia GM Vanini
8 Airton Pedro Pimentel Pimenta Peças Concórdia/SC
797 Diego Dias   Lagoa Vermelha
933 Marcos Antônio Bordin   Camargo
41 Alessandro Molossi Esquadrias Molossi Erechim
171 Sidnei Bordinho dos Santos Moto Clube Feras da Trilha  David Canabarro
10º 331 Cleomar Zottis Laboratório Cleomar Passo Fundo
11º 788 Alex Pagussat Auto Posto Kiko Camargo
12º 81 Rafael Rupson Joalheria Precisão Passo Fundo
 
CATEGORIA OPEN    
23 Marcos Cinelli Cinelli Motos Ibiraiaras
8 Airton Pedro Pimentel Pimenta Peças Concórdia/SC
566 Roges Pagnussat Cerais Pagnussat Camargo
180 Gildo Masssocco Massocco Comuncação Visual Concórdia/SC
256 Sérgio Lusa Madeireira Lusa Vanini
73 Adersen Bortolossi Agafarma/Agro Max Maximiliano de Almeida
96 André Luis dos Santos Vini Motos, Mecânica Zapaneti Sananduva
77 Vilmar José Camargo Móveis Camargo Concórdia/SC
25 Carlos Jovani Durante - "Dentinho" Toco Motos Passo Fundo
10º 54 Nandi Xavier Nandi Auto Som Sananduva
 
CATEGORIA OVER 40    
99 Carlos Samonek Samonek e Cia, Gate Motos, Mega Tintas Passo Fundo
88 Alceu Zancanaro Posto Caçapava Mato Castelhano
14 Sérgio Colet Moinho Casquense Casca
765 Cleomar Zottis Laboratório Cleomar Passo Fundo
22 Flavio André Demoliner Capital Consórcio Erechim
11 João Carlos Gazola   Lagoa Vermelha
267 Maximino Fiorino dos Santos ELM Móveis Maximiliano de Almeida
678 Vilmar Pagnossat Posto Kiko Camargo
 
CATEGORIA INICIANTES    
357 Gustavo Tremanrin   Vanini
696 Marçal Valmorbida Valmorbida Materiais de Contrução Maximiliano de Almeida
15 Marcos Tomaz Lusa Moto Clube Fim de Silêncio Vanini
26 Eder Dalmolin Posto Santo Antônio Lagoa Vermelha
11 Sidiclei Godinho Os Feras Vanini
125 Leandro Kohlrausch Lilian Tapejara
69 Alan Gratt Gratt Industria e Comércio Capinzal/SC
111 Jeovanis Antonio "Mikey"   Vanini
73 Paulo Assis Bortolossi Agropecuária Agromas Maximiliano de Almeida
10º 7 Lourenço Castanheira Feras da Trilha Nova Candelária
11º 6 Gabriel Tasca   Vanini
12º 81 Rafael Rupson Joalheria Precisão Passo Fundo
13º 267 Maximino Fiorino dos Santos ELM Móveis Maximiliano de Almeida
14º 277 Juliano da Rosa Terra Moto Passo Fundo
 
CATEGORIA NACIONAL FORÇA LIVRE    
84 Rodrigo De Marchi Cenci Motos Guaporé
331 Mauricío Maritan Terra Motos Passo Fundo
850 Marcos Alexandre Basseggio Cenci Motos  Guaporé
772 Maicon Luiz Dalbem Met. Ibiraiaras, Cineli Motos Ibiraiaras
97 Alberi Colombi Ciclo Motos Marau
96 Rodrigo dos Santos Vini Motos, Mecânica Zapaneti Sananduva
13 Charles Baron Master Supermercados Capinzal/SC
5 Rafael Edu Weber Acalanto Motel Lagoa Vermelha
42 Adrian Supptitz Nova JVA Marau
10º 6 Douglas Finato "Finatinho" Transporte Finato Ltda Casca
11º 33 Valdecir Melo Elétrica Damiani,  Postos Kaninha Tapejara
12º 4 Cristiano Catanio Vidraçaria Catani Marau
13º 18 Anderson Schmidt Amaral Motos Capinzal/SC
14º 111 Jeovanis Antônio "Mikey"   Vanini
15º 63 Mauricio Maciel  Jaks   Passo Fundo
 
CATEGORIA NACIONAL 4 TEMPO    
84 Rodrigo De Marchi Cenci Motos Guaporé
331 Mauricío Maritan Terra Motos Passo Fundo
99 Carlos Samonek Samonek e Cia, Gate Motos, Mega Tintas Passo Fundo
184 Vinicius Valério Vini Motos Sananduva
772 Maicon Luiz Dalbem Met. Ibiraiaras, Cineli Motos Ibiraiaras
13 Charles Baron Master Supermercados Capinzal/SC
107 Jonas da Costa Posto Adecamer,  JJ Motos Ciriaco
6 Douglas Finato "Finatinho" Transporte Finato Ltda Casca
42 Adrian Supptitz Nova JVA Marau
10º 97 Alberi Colombi Ciclo Motos Marau
11º 87 Diego Zancanaro Posto Caçapava Mato Castelhano
12º 7 Renie Setti   Capinzal/SC
13º 696 Marçal Valmorbida Valmorbida Materiais de Contrução Maximiliano de Almeida
14º 15 Marcos Tomaz Lusa Moto Clube Fim de Silêncio Vanini
15º 850 Marcos Alexandre Basseggio Cenci Motos  Guaporé
 
CATEGORIA PROMOCIONAL    
13 Charles Baron Master Supermercados Capinzal/SC
771 Alexandre Dalbem Met. Ibiaiaras,  Cineli Motos Ibiaiaras
107 Jonas da Costa Posto Adecamer,  JJ Motos Ciriaco
40 Giovani Sapgnol Met. Ibiaiaras,  Cineli Motos Ibiaiaras
91 Alexsander Vieira Toco Motos Passo Fundo
7 Eduardo Guerra Batista RV Motos Tapejara
26 Eder Daumolin Posto Santo Antonio Lagoa Vermelha
125 Leandro Kohlrausch Lilian Tapejara
11 Sidnei Godinho Os Feras Vanini
10º 256 Sérgio Lusa Madeireira Lusa Vanini
11º 33 Valdecir Melo Elétrica Damiani,  Postos Kaninha Tapejara
12º 357 Gustavo Tremarim   Vanini
13º 267 Maximino Fiorino dos Santos ELM Móveis Maximiliano de Almeida
14º 25 Carlos Jovani Durante - "Dentinho" Toco Motos Passo Fundo
15º 69 Alan Gratt Gratt Industria e Comércio Capinzal/SC
 
CATEGORIA 65 cc    
16 Guilherme Zaparoli Vini Motos, Mecanica Zapanetti Sananduva
770 Heguer Dalbem Metalurgica Ibiaiaras Ibiraiaras
1 Mateus Felipe Kunz Madeireira Timbó Machadinho
289 Gabriel Carbonera   Sananduva
 
CATEGORIA FEMININA    
40 Sandra Regina Spagnoll Metalurgica Ibiaiaras Ibiraiaras
 
CATEGORIA 55 cc - 2 Tempo    
17 Pietro Pimentel Pimenta Peças,  MWW Veículos Concórdia
77 Lucas Suzin Camargo Móveis Camargo Concórdia
7 Augusto Suzin Camargo Móveis Camargo Concórdia
40 Sandra Regina Spagnoll Metalurgica Ibiaiaras Ibiraiaras
 
CATEGORIA 55 cc - 4 Tempo    
289 Gabriel Carbonera   Sananduva
33 Felipe Melo Elétrica Damiani, Postos Kaninha Tapejara
8 Felipe Chagas Moraes Miri Carrocerias Marau
 
CATEGORIA CITADINO    
84 Adersen Bortolossi Agropecuária Agromax Maximiliano de Almeida
696 Marçal Valmorbida Valmorbida Materiais de Contrução Maximiliano de Almeida
73 Paulo Assis Bortolossi Agropecuária Agromax Maximiliano de Almeida
267 Maximino Fiorino dos Santos ELM Móveis Maximiliano de Almeida
29 Elson José Gregório   Maximiliano de Almeida
88 Vagner Lima   Maximiliano de Almeida